-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Karez

Map of Shamali Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Karez,Shamali Karez,Shamali Kariz,Shamali-Karez,Shamālī Kārēz,Shamālī Kārīz,shmaly karyz,Šamāli Kārēz,شمالی كاريز,شمالی کارېز, Shamālī Kārēz

Shamali Karez

Welcome to the Shamali Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Kārēz. See Shamali Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shamali Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52245/66.61022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shamali Karez
  •  
Places near Shamali Karez

Online Dating

Shamali Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Karez, Afghanistan