-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Isma`ili

Map of Shamali Isma`ili Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Esma`ilay,Samali Esmā‘īlay,Shamali Esma`ilay,Shamali Isma`ili,Shamali-Ismailay,Shamālī Esmā‘īlay,Shamālī Ismā‘īlī,Shomali Esma`ilay,Shomālī Esmā‘īlay, Shamālī Ismā‘īlī

Shamali Isma`ili

Welcome to the Shamali Isma`ili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Ismā‘īlī. See Shamali Isma`ili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Ismā‘īlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamali Isma`ili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79556/67.54861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shamali Isma`ili
  •  
Places near Shamali Isma`ili

Online Dating

Shamali Isma`ili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Isma`ili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Isma`ili, Afghanistan