Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shal Kelay

Map of Shal Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal Kalay,Shal Kalay,Shal Kelay,Shal'kalay,Shal’kalay,Shāl Kalay,Shāl Kêlay,shal kly,Šāl Kalay,شال كلی,شال کلی, Shāl Kêlay

Shal Kelay

Welcome to the Shal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāl Kêlay. See Shal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shal Kelay
Places near Shal Kelay

Online Dating

Shal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shal Kelay, Afghanistan