-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shakarlay Kelay

Map of Shakarlay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarlay Kalay,Shakarlay Kalay,Shakarlay Kelay,Shakarlay Kêlay,Shakarlaykalay,shkrly kly,Šakarlay Kalay,شكرلی كلی,شکرلی کلی, Shakarlay Kêlay

Shakarlay Kelay

Welcome to the Shakarlay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakarlay Kêlay. See Shakarlay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakarlay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shakarlay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43749/66.67583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shakarlay Kelay
  •  
Places near Shakarlay Kelay

Online Dating

Shakarlay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakarlay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakarlay Kelay, Afghanistan