-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahr-e Safa

Map of Shahr-e Safa Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Safa,Schachri Ssafa,Shahr-e Safa,Shahr-e Şafā,Shahr-i-Safa,Shahr-i-Sāfa,Shakhri-Safa,shhr sfa,Šahre Şafā,شهر صفا, Shahr-e Şafā

Shahr-e Safa

Welcome to the Shahr-e Safa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Şafā. See Shahr-e Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahr-e Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80335/66.3238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Safa
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Safa
Shahr-e Şafā (0 km) Kārēz-e Mazār (1.2 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (1.4 km) Tangak (2.1 km) Tirwukī (2.7 km) Bāmizaī (2.7 km) Maryam (3.2 km) Lōy Dirkī (3.4 km) Zāghay (3.5 km) Kuchnay Dirkī (3.7 km) Khātūnak (3.7 km) Maṯêy (3.8 km) Shamālī Ḏūlah (3.8 km) Naz̧argul Kêlay (4 km) Pul-e Sowz (4 km) Kārēzgaī (4.4 km) Junūbī Ḏūlah (4.6 km) Kalāchah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Shahr-e Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Safa, Afghanistan