-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah-e Mardan

Map of Shah-e Mardan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhmardan,Sahe Mardan,Sahmardan,Shah-e Mardan,Shahmardan,Shāh-e Mardān,Shāhmardān,Šāhe Mardān,Šāhmardān,شاه مردان, Shāh-e Mardān

Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mardān. See Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49954/66.52184
  • Altitude: 2455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Shah-e Mardan

Online Dating

Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan