-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alaqahdari Shah Joy

Map of `Alaqahdari Shah Joy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Shakhdzhoy,Alaqadari Sahjoy,Alāqadārī Šāhjoy,Sahjoy,Sha Joi,Shah Joy,Shah Juy,Shahjui,Shajuy,Shāh Jūy,Shāhjui,Shājūy,S̄āhjōy,`Alaqahdari Shah Joy,علاقه داری شاه جوی,‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy, ‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy

`Alaqahdari Shah Joy

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Shah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy. See `Alaqahdari Shah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of `Alaqahdari Shah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52154/67.41315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Shah Joy
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Shah Joy
‘Alāqahdārī Shāh Jōy (0 km) Kalā Khēl (0.5 km) Khān Kêlay (1 km) Ḩājī Kajīr (2 km) Pāsanī (2.1 km) Lālī Kêlay (2.4 km) Murād Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Jahāngīr (3.4 km) Khowājak (3.7 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (3.7 km) Daftānī (3.9 km) Yikhēl (4 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.6 km) Kalā (4.6 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī (4.8 km) Bāghgay (4.9 km) Lanjī Khēl (5.2 km) Mūsá Zaī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Shah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Shah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Shah Joy, Afghanistan