-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahin Ghar

Map of Shahin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhingar,Sahin Ghar,Shahin Ghar,Shahīn Ghar,shhyn ghr,Šahīn Ghar,شهین غر, Shahīn Ghar

Shahin Ghar

Welcome to the Shahin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīn Ghar. See Shahin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88008/66.69432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shahin Ghar
  •  

Online Dating

Shahin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahin Ghar, Afghanistan