-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahi Kelay

Map of Shahi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahi Kalay,Shah Kalay,Shahi Kalay,Shahi Kelay,Shakhkalay,Shāh Kalay,Shāhi Kalay,Shāhī Kêlay,shahy kly,Šāhi Kalay,شاهی کلی, Shāhī Kêlay

Shahi Kelay

Welcome to the Shahi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Kêlay. See Shahi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85154/66.46972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shahi Kelay
  •  
Places near Shahi Kelay

Online Dating

Shahi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Kelay, Afghanistan