Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahidano Ghar

Map of Shahidano Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhidanugar,Sahidano Ghar,Shahidano Ghar,Shahīdano Ghar,Shahīdānō Ghar,S̄ahīḏano Ghaṟ, Shahīdānō Ghar

Shahidano Ghar

Welcome to the Shahidano Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Ghar. See Shahidano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahidano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shahidano Ghar
Places near Shahidano Ghar

Online Dating

Shahidano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan