-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah Hasan Khel

Map of Shah Hasan Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahhasankhel,Shah Hasan Khel,Shah Hasan Kheyl,Shakhkhasankheyl',Shakhkhasankheyl’,Shāh Ḩasan Kheyl,Shāh Ḩasan Khēl,shah hsn khyl,Šāhhasankhēl,شاه حسن خيل,شاه حسن خېل, Shāh Ḩasan Khēl

Shah Hasan Khel

Welcome to the Shah Hasan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩasan Khēl. See Shah Hasan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩasan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah Hasan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35371/67.25776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shah Hasan Khel
  •  
Places near Shah Hasan Khel

Online Dating

Shah Hasan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Hasan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Hasan Khel, Afghanistan