-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah `Alam Kelay

Map of Shah `Alam Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Alam Kalay,Shah `Alam Kalay,Shah `Alam Kelay,Shakh-Alam-Kalay,Shāh ‘Alam Kalay,Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay,Šāh Alam Kalay,شاه علم کلی, Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay

Shah `Alam Kelay

Welcome to the Shah `Alam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay. See Shah `Alam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Shah `Alam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84663/67.11725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shah `Alam Kelay
  •  
Places near Shah `Alam Kelay

Online Dating

Shah `Alam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah `Alam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah `Alam Kelay, Afghanistan