-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shado

Map of Shado Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sado,Shado,Shadu,Shādo,Shādō,Šādo,شادو, Shādō

Shado

Welcome to the Shado google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādō. See Shado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07431/66.88972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Shado
  •  
Places near Shado
Shādō (0 km) Bākōrzaī (1.1 km) Kākaṟān (1.4 km) Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad (2.5 km) Mīrzā Fayẕullāh (2.6 km) Shōr Āb (3 km) Dēgak (3 km) Garmām (3.4 km) Kajbāz (3.6 km) Qalāt (3.9 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalāchah (4.3 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kalāchah (5 km) Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah (5 km) Jūkhtarān (5.2 km) Ramaẕān Kêlay (5.3 km) Hazārī (5.5 km) Gōramay (5.7 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Shado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shado, Afghanistan