Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shadak Kelay

Map of Shadak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadak Kalay,Shadak Kalay,Shadak Kelay,Shādak Kalay,S̄āḏak Kalay,S̲h̲ādak Kêlay,ښادک کلی, S̲h̲ādak Kêlay

Shadak Kelay

Welcome to the Shadak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ādak Kêlay. See Shadak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ādak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shadak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shadak Kelay
Places near Shadak Kelay

Online Dating

Shadak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadak Kelay, Afghanistan