-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shada

Map of Shada Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sada,Shada,Shādā,Šādā,شادا, Shādā

Shada

Welcome to the Shada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādā. See Shada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46025/67.14798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shada
  •  
Places near Shada
Shādā (0 km) Darwāzghan (1.7 km) Mār Būlāq (2.2 km) Kōrah Sang (3 km) Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr (3.7 km) Bighāstī (3.8 km) Lōy Zardālū (3.9 km) Kāsh (3.9 km) Nīmrōzī (4 km) Malī Khēl (4 km) Atsikah (4.3 km) Rānā (4.5 km) Chachōb (4.7 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.9 km) Amarān (4.9 km) Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr (5.1 km) Chīnah (5.5 km) Zardālū (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Shada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shada, Afghanistan