-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shabil-e Khord

Map of Shabil-e Khord Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabile Khurd,Shabil-e Khord,Shabil-e Khvord,Shabili-Khurd,Shābīl-e Khord,Shābīl-e Khvord,Shābīl-e Khōrd,shabyl khwrd,Šābīle Khurd,شابيلٔ خورد,شابیل خورد, Shābīl-e Khōrd

Shabil-e Khord

Welcome to the Shabil-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābīl-e Khōrd. See Shabil-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābīl-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shabil-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9213/67.02794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shabil-e Khord
  •  
Places near Shabil-e Khord

Online Dating

Shabil-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabil-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabil-e Khord, Afghanistan