-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Map of Sayyid `Omar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed `Omar Kalay,Sayeḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay,Sayyid `Omar Kelay,Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay,Seyid-Umar-Kalay,Seyyed `Omar Kalay,Seyyed ‘Omar Kalay,سید عمر کلی, Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay

Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay. See Sayyid `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-13.

Map of Sayyid `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88963/66.75311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan