-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayyid Jan

Map of Sayyid Jan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saiddzhan,Saydjan,Sayyid Jan,Sayyid Jān,Sayḏjān,Seyyed Jan,Seyyed Jān,syd jan,سيد جان,سید جان, Sayyid Jān

Sayyid Jan

Welcome to the Sayyid Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Jān. See Sayyid Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Jān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyid Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12884/66.96191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sayyid Jan
  •  
Places near Sayyid Jan

Online Dating

Sayyid Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Jan, Afghanistan