-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siway Talah Dasht

Map of Siway Talah Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seway Tala Dast,Seway Talah Dasht,Seway Tāla Dašt,Seway Tālah Dasht,Siway Talah Dasht,Siway Tālah Das̲h̲t,Step' Sivaytaladasht,Step’ Sivaytaladasht,swy talh dsht,سوی تاله دشت,سوی تاله دښت, Siway Tālah Das̲h̲t

Siway Talah Dasht

Welcome to the Siway Talah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siway Tālah Das̲h̲t. See Siway Talah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siway Tālah Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siway Talah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99948/66.64952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Siway Talah Dasht
  •  
Places near Siway Talah Dasht

Online Dating

Siway Talah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siway Talah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siway Talah Dasht, Afghanistan