-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sro Ghar

Map of De Sro Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sro Ghar,Dê Srō Ghar,Gora Srugar,Kohe Seru,Kohe Sēṟu,Kuh-e Seru,Kūh-e Sēru,د سرو غر, Dê Srō Ghar

De Sro Ghar

Welcome to the De Sro Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srō Ghar. See De Sro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Sro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80962/67.0082
  • Altitude: 3415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Sro Ghar
  •  
Places near De Sro Ghar

Online Dating

De Sro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sro Ghar, Afghanistan