-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sirkai

Map of Sirkai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay,Sirkai,Sirkaī, Sirkaī

Sirkai

Welcome to the Sirkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirkaī. See Sirkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sirkai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58574/67.54723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Sirkai
  •  
Places near Sirkai

Online Dating

Sirkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirkai, Afghanistan