-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sinjid

Map of Sinjid Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjed,Senjeḏ,Sindzhid,Sinjid,snjd,سنجد, Sinjid

Sinjid

Welcome to the Sinjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjid. See Sinjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sinjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92859/66.51574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sinjid
  •  
Places near Sinjid

Online Dating

Sinjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjid, Afghanistan