-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shibaro Dasht

Map of Shibaro Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sbaro Dast,Sebaro Dast,Shebaro Dasht,Shebāro Dasht,Shibaro Dasht,Shibārō Das̲h̲t,Step' Shibarudasht,Step’ Shibarudasht,S̄baṟo Ḏas̄t,shbarw dsht,Šebāro Dašt,شبارو دشت,شبارو دښت, Shibārō Das̲h̲t

Shibaro Dasht

Welcome to the Shibaro Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibārō Das̲h̲t. See Shibaro Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibārō Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shibaro Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99886/66.54685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shibaro Dasht
  •  
Places near Shibaro Dasht

Online Dating

Shibaro Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shibaro Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibaro Dasht, Afghanistan