-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayghan

Map of Sayghan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saygan,Sayghan,Sayghān,سیغان, Sayghān

Sayghan

Welcome to the Sayghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayghān. See Sayghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayghān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Sayghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53479/67.59284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sayghan
  •  
Places near Sayghan
Sayghān (0 km) Siyāh Chōb (2 km) Bāghgay (3 km) Ja‘far-e ‘Ulyā (4.9 km) Dê Bashar Chīnah (5.3 km) Sarīzī (6.1 km) Aparān (6.2 km) Sayyidzaī (6.5 km) Aḩmad Kalā (6.6 km) Jamāl Khēl (6.7 km) Bād Khēl (6.7 km) Butah Khēl (6.8 km) Lūdīn-e Sharqī (6.9 km) Lūdīn-e Gharbī (7.3 km) Shash Gāw (7.3 km) Nākhīl (7.4 km) Sayyidān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Sayghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayghan, Afghanistan