-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayfo Kelay

Map of Sayfo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfo Kalay,Sayfo Kelay,Sayfukalay,Sayfō Kêlay,سیفو کلی,قريۀ سيف, Sayfō Kêlay

Sayfo Kelay

Welcome to the Sayfo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayfō Kêlay. See Sayfo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayfō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayfo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47639/67.45634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Sayfo Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayfo Kelay

Online Dating

Sayfo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfo Kelay, Afghanistan