-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Saifo Kelay

Map of Saifo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saifo Kelay,Sayfo Kalay,Sayfukalay,Saīfō Kêlay,syfw kly,سیفو کلی, Saīfō Kêlay

Saifo Kelay

Welcome to the Saifo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saīfō Kêlay. See Saifo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saīfō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saifo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95866/66.74341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Saifo Kelay
  •  
Places near Saifo Kelay

Online Dating

Saifo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saifo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saifo Kelay, Afghanistan