Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sayagaz

Map of Sayagaz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayagaz,Sāyagaz,سایگز, Sāyagaz


Welcome to the Sayagaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāyagaz. See Sayagaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāyagaz area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Sayagaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sayagaz
Places near Sayagaz

Online Dating

Sayagaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayagaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayagaz, Afghanistan