Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sawut Kheyl Kalay

Map of Sawut Kheyl Kalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawut Kheyl Kalay,Sawutkhel Kalay,Sawutkhēl Kalay,Shavutkheyl'kalay,Shavutkheyl’kalay,قريۀ سوت خيل, Sawut Kheyl Kalay

Sawut Kheyl Kalay

Welcome to the Sawut Kheyl Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sawut Kheyl Kalay. See Sawut Kheyl Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sawut Kheyl Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sawut Kheyl Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sawut Kheyl Kalay
Places near Sawut Kheyl Kalay

Online Dating

Sawut Kheyl Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sawut Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawut Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan