-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sawut Khel

Map of Sawut Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savutkheyl',Savutkheyl’,Sawut Khel,Sawut Kheyl,Sawutkhel,Sawūtkhēl,Sāwut Kheyl,Sāwūt Khēl,ساووت خېل, Sāwūt Khēl

Sawut Khel

Welcome to the Sawut Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāwūt Khēl. See Sawut Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāwūt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Sawut Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62332/67.47792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Sawut Khel
  •  
Places near Sawut Khel

Online Dating

Sawut Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sawut Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawut Khel, Afghanistan