-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shawo Khel

Map of Shawo Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawo Khel,Shavukheyl',Shavukheyl’,Shawo Khel,Shawo Kheyl,Shāwo Kheyl,Shāwō Khēl,S̄āwo Khēl, Shāwō Khēl

Shawo Khel

Welcome to the Shawo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwō Khēl. See Shawo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shawo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96028/67.65222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shawo Khel
  •  
Places near Shawo Khel

Online Dating

Shawo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawo Khel, Afghanistan