-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar Waleh

Map of Sar Waleh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Waleh,Sar Wola,Sar Wolah,Sar Wālêh,Sarvula,Saṟ Wola,sr wwlh,سر واله,سر ووله, Sar Wālêh

Sar Waleh

Welcome to the Sar Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Wālêh. See Sar Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46257/67.06457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sar Waleh
  •  
Places near Sar Waleh

Online Dating

Sar Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Waleh, Afghanistan