-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sartezai

Map of Sartezai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartezai,Sartezay,Sartezi,Sartēzay,Sartēzaī,srtyzy,سرتیزی,سرتېزی, Sartēzaī

Sartezai

Welcome to the Sartezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartēzaī. See Sartezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartēzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sartezai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40997/66.75805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sartezai
  •  
Places near Sartezai

Online Dating

Sartezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sartezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sartezai, Afghanistan