-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharah Talah

Map of Sharah Talah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Taleh,Sar Tāleh,Saratala,Sharah Talah,Sharatala,Sharatālā,S̲h̲arah Tālah,shrtala,Šaratālā,شرتالا,ښره تاله, S̲h̲arah Tālah

Sharah Talah

Welcome to the Sharah Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲arah Tālah. See Sharah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲arah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sharah Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36674/66.6738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sharah Talah
  •  
Places near Sharah Talah

Online Dating

Sharah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharah Talah, Afghanistan