-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar Khinjak

Map of Sar Khinjak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khenjak,Sar Khinjak,Sarkhindzhak,sr khnjk,سر خنجك,سر خنجک, Sar Khinjak

Sar Khinjak

Welcome to the Sar Khinjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khinjak. See Sar Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6445/66.66111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sar Khinjak
  •  
Places near Sar Khinjak

Online Dating

Sar Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khinjak, Afghanistan