-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarizi

Map of Sarizi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarizi,Sarīzī,Saṟizi,سریزی, Sarīzī

Sarizi

Welcome to the Sarizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarīzī. See Sarizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarīzī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Sarizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5153/67.53253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Sarizi
  •  
Places near Sarizi

Online Dating

Sarizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarizi, Afghanistan