Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar-e Qadi

Map of Sar-e Qadi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qadi,Sar-e Qazi,Sar-e Qādī,Sar-e Qāḏi,Sar-e Qāẕī,سر قادی, Sar-e Qādī

Sar-e Qadi

Welcome to the Sar-e Qadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qādī. See Sar-e Qadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Qadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qadi
Places near Sar-e Qadi

Online Dating

Sar-e Qadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Qadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qadi, Afghanistan