-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sardar

Map of Sardar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar,Sardār,سردار, Sardār

Sardar

Welcome to the Sardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār. See Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Sardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83301/67.29199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sardar
  •  
Places near Sardar

Online Dating

Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar, Afghanistan