Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar Bilagh

Map of Sar Bilagh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bilagh,Sar Bilāgh,Sarbilag,سر بلاغ, Sar Bilāgh

Sar Bilagh

Welcome to the Sar Bilagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Bilāgh. See Sar Bilagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Bilāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Bilagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar Bilagh
Places near Sar Bilagh

Online Dating

Sar Bilagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Bilagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Bilagh, Afghanistan