Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar Aw wa Andar

Map of Sar Aw wa Andar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Aw wa Andar,Sar Āw wa Andaṟ,Sarab va Andar,Sarau-va-Andar,Saraw Va Andar,Saraw wa Andar,Sarāb va Andar,Saṟāw Va Anḏaṟ,Saṟāw wa Anḏaṟ,سرآو و اندړ, Sar Āw wa Andaṟ

Sar Aw wa Andar

Welcome to the Sar Aw wa Andar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Āw wa Andaṟ. See Sar Aw wa Andar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Āw wa Andaṟ area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Sar Aw wa Andar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sar Aw wa Andar
Places near Sar Aw wa Andar

Online Dating

Sar Aw wa Andar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Aw wa Andar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Aw wa Andar, Afghanistan