-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Sarow

Map of Qol-e Sarow Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Kuli-Sarau,Qol-e Sarow,Qole Saraw,Qolleh-ye Saraw,Qowl-e Saraw,Qōl-e Sarow,Qōle Saṟaw,قول سرو, Qōl-e Sarow

Qol-e Sarow

Welcome to the Qol-e Sarow google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sarow. See Qol-e Sarow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sarow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Sarow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.925/66.95292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sarow
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sarow
Chahār Qal‘eh (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sarow (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (6.8 km) Tālē Maīdān (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (8 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (9.6 km) Khāş Orozgān (11.2 km) Narbayd (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (11.8 km) Zowāw (12 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Sarow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sarow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sarow, Afghanistan