-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sar Asp

Map of Sar Asp Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Asp,Sar-i-Asp,سر اسپ, Sar Asp

Sar Asp

Welcome to the Sar Asp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Asp. See Sar Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Asp area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sar Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23081/67.09133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar Asp
  •  
Places near Sar Asp

Online Dating

Sar Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Asp, Afghanistan