Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sarak Kelay

Map of Sarak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarak Kalay,Sarak Kelay,Sarakkalay,Saṟak Kêlay,srk kly,سرك كلی,سړک کلی, Saṟak Kêlay

Sarak Kelay

Welcome to the Sarak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṟak Kêlay. See Sarak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṟak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sarak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sarak Kelay
Places near Sarak Kelay

Online Dating

Sarak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan