-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sapichak Kelay

Map of Sapichak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapicak Kalay,Sapichak Kalay,Sapichak Kelay,Sapichakkalay,Sapičak Kalay,Sapīchak Kalay,Sapīchak Kêlay,spychk kly,سپيچك كلی,سپیچک کلی, Sapīchak Kêlay

Sapichak Kelay

Welcome to the Sapichak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapīchak Kêlay. See Sapichak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapīchak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sapichak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41325/66.67145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Sapichak Kelay
  •  
Places near Sapichak Kelay
Sapīchak Kêlay (0 km) Kamāl Khān (0.7 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (1 km) Mariani (1.2 km) Kadū Kêlay (1.7 km) Chūnī Kêlay (1.7 km) Shāl Kêlay (2.1 km) Qarah Bayd (2.3 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (2.7 km) Ḩasan Khān (3.8 km) Almā Sang (3.8 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (4.1 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (4.2 km) Pastak Khūnē (4.5 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (4.7 km) Ḩājī Gāhī Kêlay (5 km) Malang Khūnē (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sapichak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapichak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapichak Kelay, Afghanistan