-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sang Tamu

Map of Sang Tamu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Tamu,Sang Tamū,سنگ تمو, Sang Tamū

Sang Tamu

Welcome to the Sang Tamu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Tamū. See Sang Tamu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Tamū area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Sang Tamu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81416/67.30005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sang Tamu
  •  
Places near Sang Tamu

Online Dating

Sang Tamu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Tamu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Tamu, Afghanistan