-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sang Khanah

Map of Sang Khanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Khanah,Sang Khaneh,Sang Khānah,Sang Khāneh,Sangkhana,Sangkhāna,سنگ خانه, Sang Khānah

Sang Khanah

Welcome to the Sang Khanah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Khānah. See Sang Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Khānah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Sang Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65053/67.19475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sang Khanah
  •  
Places near Sang Khanah
Akhtar (3.7 km) Mīr Āghā (4.6 km) Dzhalu (4.7 km) Shaygān (4.7 km) Daryā (5.6 km) Pumbazār (6.5 km) Chakanak (6.6 km) Nāwah (6.7 km) Pitāw (7 km) Rimay (7.2 km) Barārak (7.3 km) Sar Bilāgh (7.5 km) Nēknām (7.6 km) Karatāsh-e Suflá (8.2 km) Tsalēray (8.5 km) Tāghōntay (8.5 km) Biland Warkh (8.8 km) Tārū (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Sang Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Khanah, Afghanistan