-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sangar Ghat

Map of Sangar Ghat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangar Ghat,Sangar Ghaṯ,Sangargat, Sangar Ghaṯ

Sangar Ghat

Welcome to the Sangar Ghat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangar Ghaṯ. See Sangar Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangar Ghaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sangar Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80083/67.88722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sangar Ghat
  •  
Places near Sangar Ghat

Online Dating

Sangar Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangar Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangar Ghat, Afghanistan