Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sandabuz

Map of Sandabuz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandabuz,Sanḏabuz,sndbz,سندبز,سنډبز, Sanḏabuz


Welcome to the Sandabuz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanḏabuz. See Sandabuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanḏabuz area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sandabuz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sandabuz
Places near Sandabuz

Online Dating

Sandabuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sandabuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandabuz, Afghanistan