Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Samchak Kelay

Map of Samchak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samcak Kalay,Samchak Kalay,Samchak Kelay,Samchak Kêlay,Samchakkalay,Samčak Kalay,smchk kly,سمچك كلی,سمچک کلی, Samchak Kêlay

Samchak Kelay

Welcome to the Samchak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samchak Kêlay. See Samchak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samchak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Samchak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Samchak Kelay
Places near Samchak Kelay

Online Dating

Samchak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samchak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samchak Kelay, Afghanistan