-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Samad Kelay

Map of Samad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samad Kala,Samad Kalay,Samad Kelay,Samaḏ Kalay,Şamad Kalā,Şamad Kêlay,صمد کلی, Şamad Kêlay

Samad Kelay

Welcome to the Samad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şamad Kêlay. See Samad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şamad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Samad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57412/67.52047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Samad Kelay
  •  
Places near Samad Kelay

Online Dating

Samad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samad Kelay, Afghanistan