Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shakhal Mandeh

Map of Shakhal Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhal Mandah,Sakhal Mandeh,Sakhāl Māndah,Shakhal Mandah,Shakhal Mandeh,Shakhal'mandekh,Shakhal’mandekh,Shakhāl Māndah,Shakhāl Māndêh,Šakhāl Mānděh,شخال مانده,شيلۀ شخال, Shakhāl Māndêh

Shakhal Mandeh

Welcome to the Shakhal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhāl Māndêh. See Shakhal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shakhal Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shakhal Mandeh
Places near Shakhal Mandeh

Online Dating

Shakhal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhal Mandeh, Afghanistan